Discovery - University of Dundee - Online Publications

Library & Learning Centre

Polar Research

  1. Feeding grounds of the eastern South Pacific humpback whale population include the South Orkney Islands

    Dalla Rosa, L., Felix, F., Stevick, P. T., Secchi, E. R., Allen, J. M., Chater, K., Martin, A. R. & Bassoi, M. 2012 In : Polar Research. 31, p. - 4 p.17324

    Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

Library & Learning Centre

Contact | Accessibility | Policy